Fibre Optic Adapters

Fibre Optic Adapters
Shop By

8 Items

Set Descending Direction
View as List Grid
  1. Tripp Lite N455-000-BL-KJ Duplex Multimode Fiber Coupler, Keystone Jack - LC to LC, Blue

    Duplex Multimode Fiber Coupler, Keystone Jack - LC to LC, Blue
    Special Price £9.36 £7.80 Regular Price £16.72
  2. Special Price £398.27 £331.89 Regular Price £784.00
    Out of stock
  3. Special Price £163.07 £135.89 Regular Price £313.60
    Out of stock
  4. Special Price £388.12 £323.43 Regular Price £764.02
    Out of stock
  5. Special Price £163.07 £135.89 Regular Price £313.60
    Out of stock
  6. Fluke NF380 fibre optic adapter Black 1 pc(s)

    Universal VisiFault adapter for connectors with 1.25mm ferrules
    Special Price £187.20 £156.00 Regular Price £360.00
    Out of stock
  7. Lenovo 7ZT7A00520 fibre optic adapter FC Green 1 pc(s)

    ThinkSystem QLogic QML2692 Mezz 16Gb 2-Port Fibre Channel Adapter
    Special Price £854.81 £712.34 Regular Price £1,682.70
    Out of stock

8 Items

Set Descending Direction
View as List Grid
Search engine powered by ElasticSuite