KVM Extenders

KVM Extenders
Shop By

Items 1-10 of 36

Set Descending Direction
Page
View as List Grid
  1. StarTech.com 4K HDMI KVM Extender over Fiber - HDMI Video & USB Remote KVM Switch/Console Extender - up to 984ft/300m (MultiMode) - 2x 10G MMF SFP+ modules - KVM Extension Kit (TX/RX)

    StarTech.com 4K HDMI KVM Extender over Fiber - HDMI Video & USB Remote KVM Switch/Console Extender - up to 984ft/300m (MultiMode) - 2x 10G MMF SFP+ modules - KVM Extension Kit (TX/RX) (SV565FXHD4KU)
    Special Price £787.81 £656.51 Regular Price £1,550.82
  2. ATEN KE8952R KVM extender Receiver

    4K HDMI Single Display KVM over IP Receiver w / PoE, Gigabit LAN, SFP
    Special Price £2,359.56 £1,966.30 Regular Price £4,644.82
  3. Aten KE8952T KVM extender Transmitter

    4K HDMI Single Display KVM over IP Transmitter w / PoE
    Special Price £2,359.56 £1,966.30 Regular Price £4,644.82
  4. ATEN KE8900ST KVM extender Transmitter

    Slim HDMI Single Display KVM over IP Transmitter
    Special Price £920.16 £766.80 Regular Price £1,811.34
  5. Lindy 50m Cat.6 4 Port HDMI & IR Splitter Extender

    50m Cat.6 4 Port HDMI & IR Splitter Extender with Loop Out
    Special Price £250.58 £208.82 Regular Price £481.90
  6. StarTech.com Long Range USB VGA KVM Console Extender over Cat5 UTP - 1000 ft

    StarTech.com Long Range 1000 ft USB VGA KVM Over CAT5/5e CAT6 UTP Extender - KVM Console Over Ethernet for multiple servers/PC's IT Grade (SV565UTPUL)
    Special Price £429.92 £358.27 Regular Price £846.30
  7. ATEN AT-CE800B

    USB VGA/Audio Cat 5 KVM Extender with USB Flash Storage (1024 x [email protected])
    Special Price £484.19 £403.49 Regular Price £953.14
    Out of stock
  8. Tripp Lite B013-HU-4K HDMI HDBaseT KVM Console Extender over Cat6 - 2 USB Ports, IR, 4K 30 Hz (130 ft.), 1080p (230 ft.)

    HDMI HDBaseT KVM Console Extender over Cat6 - 2 USB Ports, IR, 4K 30 Hz (130 ft.), 1080p (230 ft.)
    Special Price £272.96 £227.47 Regular Price £524.94
    Out of stock
  9. Lindy 140m Cat.6 DVI-D, USB, Audio & RS232 KVM Extender

    140m Cat.6 DVI-D, USB, Audio & RS232 KVM Extender
    Special Price £529.61 £441.34 Regular Price £1,042.54
    Out of stock
  10. Lindy Remote IP Console Module For Quad View KVM Switch Pro

    Remote IP Console Module For Quad View KVM Switch Pro
    Special Price £244.39 £203.66 Regular Price £469.98
    Out of stock

Items 1-10 of 36

Set Descending Direction
Page
View as List Grid
Search engine powered by ElasticSuite