Transmission & Access Network

Transmission & Access Network
Shop By

Items 1-10 of 13

Set Descending Direction
Page
View as List Grid
  1. Zyxel OLT1404A

    OLT1404A 4-port Optical Line Terminal W/ C+ GPON SFP
    Special Price £2,769.29 £2,307.74 Regular Price £5,451.36
  2. Cisco 15216-DCU-1150= wave division multiplexer

    Dispersion Compensation Unit (DCF) of - 41150 ps/nm
    Special Price £10,865.95 £9,054.96 Regular Price £21,731.92
    Out of stock
  3. Cisco ONS 15216

    Refurbished DCF of -1350 ps/nms REMANUFACTURED
    Special Price £14,591.41 £12,159.51 Regular Price £29,182.84
    Out of stock
  4. Cisco 15216-DCU-450= wave division multiplexer

    Dispersion Compensation Unit (DCF) of - 450 ps/nm
    Special Price £5,795.17 £4,829.31 Regular Price £11,590.36
    Out of stock
  5. Cisco 15216-DCU-350= wave division multiplexer

    Dispersion Compensation Unit (DCF) of -350 ps/nm
    Special Price £5,070.78 £4,225.65 Regular Price £10,141.56
    Out of stock
  6. AddOn Networks ADD-OADM-4DWDM wave division multiplexer

    4-Channel DWDM Optical Add/Drop MUX 19" Rack
    Special Price £1,619.75 £1,349.79 Regular Price £3,188.50
    Out of stock
  7. AddOn Networks ADD-OADM-4CWDM wave division multiplexer

    4-Channel CWDM Optical Add/Drop MUX 19" Rack with LC connector
    Special Price £1,619.75 £1,349.79 Regular Price £3,188.50
    Out of stock
  8. AddOn Networks ADD-OADM-2CWDM wave division multiplexer

    2-Channel CWDM Optical Add/Drop MUX 19" Rack with LC connector
    Special Price £1,294.18 £1,078.48 Regular Price £2,547.60
    Out of stock
  9. AddOn Networks ADD-OADM-1CWDM wave division multiplexer

    1-Channel CWDM Optical Add/Drop MUX 19" Rack with LC connector
    Special Price £1,131.38 £942.82 Regular Price £2,227.14
    Out of stock
  10. AddOn Networks ADD-OADM-8DWDM wave division multiplexer

    8-Channel DWDM Optical Add/Drop MUX 19" Rack
    Special Price £2,108.12 £1,756.77 Regular Price £4,149.84
    Out of stock

Items 1-10 of 13

Set Descending Direction
Page
View as List Grid
Search engine powered by ElasticSuite