Wave Division Multiplexers

Wave Division Multiplexers
Shop By

10 Items

Set Descending Direction
View as List Grid
  1. Plusoptic MD8CH-1RU-DWDM wave division multiplexer

    Apeiron, 8 Channel Dual Core DWDM Mux / Demux 1RU 19" chassis with LC/UPC Connectors, Pass Through, Expansion, Monitoring Port
    £4,544.86 £3,787.38
    Out of stock
  2. Plusoptic MD4CH-1RU-CWDM wave division multiplexer

    PlusOptic Infinimux, 4 Channel Dual Core CWDM Mux / Demux 1RU 19"" chassis, w /Pass through, expansion and monitoring por
    £1,773.60 £1,478.00
    Out of stock
  3. Plusoptic MD4CH-1RU-DWDM wave division multiplexer

    Apeiron, 4 Channel Dual Core DWDM Mux / Demux 1RU 19" chassis with LC/UPC Connectors, Pass Throug, Expansion and Monitoring Port
    £2,660.40 £2,217.00
    Out of stock
  4. Plusoptic MD40CH-1RU-DWDM wave division multiplexer

    Apeiron, 40 Channel Dual Core DWDM Mux / Demux 1RU 19" chassis with LC/UPC Connectors, Pass Through, Monitoring Port.
    £9,145.08 £7,620.90
    Out of stock
  5. Plusoptic MD-16CH-1RU-CWDM wave division multiplexer

    PlusOptic Infinimux, 16 Channel (1270-1610nm) Dual Core CWDM Mux / Demux 1RU 19" chassis + 1310nm Pass, Monitoring and Expansion Ports
    £4,655.68 £3,879.73
    Out of stock
  6. Plusoptic MD16CH-1RU-DWDM wave division multiplexer

    Apeiron, 16 Channel Dual Core DWDM Mux / Demux 1RU 19" chassis with LC/UPC Connectors, Pass Through, Expansion, Monitoring Port.
    £8,258.34 £6,881.95
    Out of stock
  7. Plusoptic MD8CH-1RU-CWDM wave division multiplexer

    Infinimux, 8 Channel Dual Core CWDM Mux / Demux 1RU 19"" chassis, includes a Pass through, expansion and monitoring port
    £2,660.40 £2,217.00
    Out of stock
  8. Plusoptic MD96CH-2RU-DWDM wave division multiplexer

    PlusOptic Apeiron, fixed 96 Channel 50Ghz Dual Core DWDM Mux / Demux 2RU 19" chassis with LC/UPC Connectors
    £18,844.44 £15,703.70
    Out of stock
  9. Cisco CWDM-OADM1-1570= wave division multiplexer

    Single-wavelength (1570) dual-channel OADM
    Special Price £1,644.10 £1,370.08 Regular Price £3,288.18
    Out of stock
  10. Cisco ONS 15215 8ch CWDM

    ONS 15215 8-Channel CWDM Muxponder/Demuxponder
    Special Price £2,548.37 £2,123.64 Regular Price £5,096.74
    Out of stock

10 Items

Set Descending Direction
View as List Grid
Search engine powered by ElasticSuite